
🌳 We plant 1 tree when you sell us this gadget!
Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav
We pay up to £0.40
Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav
We pay up to £0.40
🌳 We plant 1 tree when you sell us this gadget!
✅ Free Postage
✅ Price Guarantee
✅ Fast Payment
Sell Your Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav In 3 Simple Steps
Frequently Asked Questions About Selling Your Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav
Sell your Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav in three simple steps...
Select the specifics of your Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav to get an instant quote on your tech.
Package up your Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav and post it using your free postage label.
Sit back, put your feet up and get paid. We pay all our customers within 48h of receiving their item.
Trade in your Garmin nuvi 65LM Sat Nav and we'll plant a tree to help reforestation efforts.
In association with Tree-Nation







